Flickamo Movie List 2021

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 || 2022 |

Here are all the movies for 2021. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avatar 22021-12-17500.00
Avatar 32021-12-17500.00
Jurassic World 32021-06-11400.00
The Batman2021-06-25300.00
Indiana Jones 52021-07-09300.00
The Suicide Squad 22021-08-06250.00
Mission Impossible 72021-07-23175.00
Hotel Transylvania 42021-12-22150.00
Super Pets2021-05-21125.00
Rugrats2021-01-29100.00
Masters of the Universe2021-03-05100.00
Dungeons & Dragons2021-11-19100.00
Wicked2021-12-22100.00
Sesame Street2021-01-1570.00
Fast 102021-12-3110.00
The Boss Baby 22021-12-3110.00
Cowboy Ninja Viking2021-12-3110.00
The Six Billion Dollar Man2021-12-3110.00