Flickamo Movie List 2020

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2020. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avatar 22020-12-18500.00
Minions 22020-07-03300.00
Fast 92020-04-10250.00
The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle2020-01-17200.00
James Bond 252020-02-14200.00
Mulan2020-03-27200.00
Maleficent2020-05-29200.00
Jungle Cruise2020-07-24200.00
Fantastic Beasts 32020-11-20200.00
Sing 22020-12-25200.00
Birds of Prey2020-02-07175.00
Godzilla vs. Kong2020-05-20175.00
Trolls World Tour2020-04-17150.00
A Quiet Place 22020-05-15150.00
Top Gun 22020-06-26150.00
Sherlock Holmes 32020-12-25150.00
SpongeBob SquarePants 32020-07-17140.00
The Croods 22020-09-18130.00
The Mitchells vs. The Machines2020-01-10100.00
Doctor Sleep2020-01-24100.00
Peter Rabbit 22020-02-07100.00
Bloodshot2020-02-21100.00
Gambit2020-03-13100.00
G.I. Joe2020-03-27100.00
Scooby2020-05-15100.00
The Six Billion Dollar Man2020-06-05100.00
In the Heights2020-06-26100.00
Bios2020-10-02100.00
Death on the Nile2020-10-02100.00
Vivo2020-11-06100.00
Ron's Gone Wrong2020-11-06100.00
Ron's Gone Wrong2020-11-06100.00
Rugrats2020-11-13100.00
Robopocalypse2020-12-31100.00
Red Notice2020-06-1290.00
Monster on the Hill2020-08-0790.00
Bad Boys for Life2020-01-1770.00
Micronauts2020-10-1670.00
Nimona2020-02-1450.00
Legally Blonde 32020-05-0850.00
Bob's Burgers2020-07-1750.00
Just Mercy2020-01-1730.00
The Loud House2020-02-0730.00
Nicole2020-12-3110.00
The Kidnapping of Edgardo Mortara2020-12-3110.00
Transformers 72020-12-3110.00
World War Z 22020-12-3110.00
Justice League 22020-12-3110.00
Flashpoint2020-12-3110.00
Barbie2020-12-3110.00
Madagascar 42020-12-3110.00
The Crow Reborn2020-12-3110.00
Wicked2020-12-3110.00
Sinister Six2020-12-3110.00
Silver and Black2020-12-3110.00
Mowgli2020-12-310.00