Flickamo Movie List 2020

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 || 2022 |

Here are all the movies for 2020. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Wonder Woman 19842020-06-05350.00
Minions 22020-07-03300.00
Fast 92020-05-22250.00
The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle2020-01-17200.00
Mulan2020-03-27200.00
James Bond 252020-04-08200.00
Jungle Cruise2020-07-24200.00
Fantastic Beasts 32020-11-20200.00
Sing 22020-12-25200.00
Onward2020-03-06190.00
Birds of Prey2020-02-07175.00
Godzilla vs. Kong2020-05-20175.00
Trolls World Tour2020-04-17150.00
A Quiet Place 22020-05-15150.00
Top Gun 22020-06-26150.00
Morbius2020-07-31150.00
Sherlock Holmes 32020-12-25150.00
SpongeBob SquarePants 32020-05-22140.00
The Croods 22020-09-18130.00
Bad Boys for Life2020-01-17115.00
The Mitchells vs. The Machines2020-01-10100.00
Peter Rabbit 22020-02-07100.00
Bloodshot2020-02-21100.00
Snake Eyes2020-03-27100.00
Scoob2020-05-15100.00
In the Heights2020-06-26100.00
Free Guy2020-07-03100.00
Ghostbusters2020-07-10100.00
Coming 2 America2020-08-07100.00
Without Remorse2020-09-18100.00
Bios2020-10-02100.00
Death on the Nile2020-10-02100.00
The Witches2020-10-16100.00
Ron's Gone Wrong2020-11-06100.00
Vivo2020-11-06100.00
Ron's Gone Wrong2020-11-06100.00
Dune2020-11-20100.00
Robopocalypse2020-12-31100.00
Monster on the Hill2020-08-0790.00
Red Notice2020-11-1390.00
Kingsman 32020-02-1482.00
Fantasy Island2020-02-2878.00
Artemis Fowl2020-05-2975.00
Micronauts2020-10-1670.00
Playing with Fire2020-03-2066.00
The Many Saints of Newark2020-09-2562.00
The Call of the Wild2020-02-2160.00
Greyhound2020-05-0855.00
Limited Partners2020-01-1050.00
Run2020-01-2450.00
Nimona2020-02-1450.00
Escape Room 22020-04-1750.00
Legally Blonde 32020-05-0850.00
Candyman2020-06-1250.00
Bob's Burgers2020-07-1750.00
Monster Hunter2020-09-0450.00
Grudge2020-01-0342.00
The Lovebirds2020-03-0640.00
New Mutants2020-04-0340.00
Bill & Ted 32020-08-2140.00
Just Mercy2020-01-1730.00
The Loud House2020-02-0730.00
The Turning2020-01-2410.00
Transformers 72020-12-3110.00
Margie Claus2020-12-3110.00
The Kidnapping of Edgardo Mortara2020-12-3110.00
World War Z 22020-12-3110.00
Gambit2020-12-3110.00
Silver and Black2020-12-3110.00
Blazing Samurai2020-12-3110.00
Justice League 22020-12-3110.00
Flashpoint2020-12-3110.00
The Crow Reborn2020-12-3110.00
Nicole2020-12-3110.00
Barbie2020-12-3110.00
Madagascar 42020-12-3110.00
Sinister Six2020-12-3110.00
Mowgli2020-12-310.00