Flickamo Movie List 2020

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2020. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avatar 22020-12-18500.00
Fast 92020-04-10300.00
Minions 22020-07-03300.00
Indiana Jones 52020-07-10300.00
Sing 22020-12-25200.00
Godzilla vs. Kong2020-05-22175.00
Trolls 22020-04-17150.00
SpongeBob SquarePants 32020-07-31140.00
Gigantic2020-11-25130.00
G.I. Joe2020-03-27100.00
Scooby2020-05-15100.00
The Croods 22020-09-18100.00
Robopocalypse2020-12-31100.00
Micronauts2020-10-1670.00
Bob's Burgers2020-07-1750.00
Flashpoint2020-12-3110.00