Flickamo Movie List 2019

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2019. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avengers 42019-05-03600.00
Star Wars: Episode 92019-12-20600.00
Toy Story 42019-06-21450.00
The Lion King2019-07-19400.00
Aladdin2019-05-24350.00
Dumbo2019-03-29300.00
It: Chapter 22019-09-06300.00
Frozen 22019-11-27300.00
Jumanji 22019-12-13300.00
The Secret Life of Pets 22019-06-07260.00
Captain Marvel2019-03-08250.00
Spider-Man: Far From Home2019-07-05250.00
The Lego Movie 22019-02-08200.00
Hobbs & Shaw2019-08-02200.00
Shazam2019-04-05180.00
Godzilla: King of Monsters2019-05-31175.00
Glass2019-01-18150.00
How to Train Your Dragon 32019-02-22150.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2019-06-07150.00
Men in Black2019-06-14150.00
Angry Birds 22019-08-16150.00
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood2019-07-26130.00
Joker2019-10-04130.00
Detective Pikachu2019-05-10120.00
Alita: Battle Angel2019-02-14100.00
Wonder Park2019-03-15100.00
Us2019-03-15100.00
Missing Link2019-04-12100.00
Uglydolls2019-05-10100.00
John Wick 32019-05-17100.00
Minecraft2019-05-24100.00
Ford vs. Ferrari2019-06-28100.00
Annabelle 32019-07-03100.00
New Mutants2019-08-02100.00
Artemis Fowl2019-08-09100.00
Abominable2019-09-27100.00
Gemini Man2019-10-04100.00
Charlie's Angels2019-11-01100.00
Midway2019-11-08100.00
Sonic the Hedgehog2019-11-08100.00
Margie Claus2019-11-15100.00
The Call of the Wild2019-12-25100.00
Dora the Explorer2019-08-0290.00
Kingsman 32019-11-0890.00
Hellboy2019-04-1280.00
The Addams Family2019-10-1175.00
What Men Want2019-02-0870.00
Isn't It Romantic2019-02-1470.00
Greyhound2019-03-2270.00
Ad Astra2019-05-2470.00
Flarsky2019-06-0770.00
17 Bridges2019-07-1270.00
Zombieland 22019-10-1170.00
You Are My Friend2019-10-1870.00
Terminator 62019-11-0170.00
Cats2019-12-2070.00
Spies in Disguise2019-09-1358.00
All You Need is Love2019-06-2854.00
Happy Death Day 2U2019-02-1450.00
The Turning2019-02-2250.00
A Madea Family Funeral2019-03-0150.00
Chaos Walking2019-03-0150.00
Pet Sematary2019-04-0550.00
Little2019-04-1250.00
The Curse of La Llorona2019-04-1950.00
A Dog's Journey2019-05-1750.00
The Sun is Also a Star2019-05-1750.00
Rocketman2019-05-3150.00
Shaft2019-06-1450.00
Limited Partners2019-06-2850.00
Stuber2019-07-1250.00
Grudge2019-08-1650.00
Good Boys2019-08-1650.00
PLAYMOBIL2019-08-1650.00
The Kitchen2019-09-2050.00
The Woman in the Window2019-10-0450.00
The Goldfinch2019-10-1150.00
Are You Afraid of the Dark2019-10-1150.00
Superintelligence2019-12-2550.00
A Dog's Way Home2019-01-1145.00
The Upside2019-01-1140.00
After2019-04-1240.00
The Hustle2019-05-1040.00
48 Meters Down2019-06-2840.00
The Kid Who Would Be King2019-03-0139.00
Cold Pursuit2019-02-0835.00
Serenity2019-01-2534.00
Eli2019-01-0430.00
Escape Room2019-01-0430.00
Miss Bala2019-02-0130.00
The Prodigy2019-02-0830.00
The Rhythm Section2019-02-2230.00
Five Feet Apart2019-03-2230.00
The Visible Filth2019-03-2930.00
Breakthrough2019-04-1230.00
The Intruder2019-04-2630.00
BrightBurn2019-05-2430.00
The Hunt2019-09-2730.00
Queen & Slim2019-11-2730.00
Overcomer2019-08-2325.00
Captive State2019-03-2924.00
Fighting with My Family2019-02-1422.00
The Best of Enemies2019-04-0520.00
Downtown Abbey2019-09-2020.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2019-03-2214.00
Animal Crackers2019-01-0410.00
Three Seconds2019-02-0110.00
Jacob's Ladder2019-02-0110.00
The Beach Bum2019-03-2210.00
The Beach Bum2019-03-2210.00
The Nightingale2019-12-3110.00
The Rosie Project2019-12-3110.00
Friday the 13th Part 22019-12-3110.00
19172019-12-3110.00
The Good Liar2019-12-3110.00
Blazing Samurai2019-12-3110.00
Uncharted2019-12-3110.00
Polaroid2019-12-3110.00
Masters of the Universe2019-12-3110.00
Scarface2019-12-3110.00