Flickamo Movie List 2019

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2019. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avengers 42019-04-26682.00
Star Wars: Episode 92019-12-20665.00
The Lion King2019-07-19536.00
Toy Story 42019-06-21440.00
Captain Marvel2019-03-08420.00
Aladdin2019-05-24380.00
Dumbo2019-03-29336.00
Spider-Man: Far From Home2019-07-05322.00
Frozen 22019-11-27312.00
It: Chapter 22019-09-06300.00
The Secret Life of Pets 22019-06-07286.00
Jumanji 22019-12-13274.00
Godzilla: King of Monsters2019-05-31215.00
The Lego Movie 22019-02-08209.00
Detective Pikachu2019-05-10200.00
Men in Black International2019-06-14179.00
Hobbs & Shaw2019-08-02177.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2019-06-07171.00
How to Train Your Dragon 32019-02-22161.00
Joker2019-10-04157.00
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood2019-07-26141.00
Shazam2019-04-05133.00
Glass2019-01-18120.00
Us2019-03-22120.00
John Wick 32019-05-17115.00
Annabelle 32019-07-03102.00
Cats2019-12-20102.00
Charlie's Angels2019-11-01100.00
Sonic the Hedgehog2019-11-08100.00
Midway2019-11-0890.00
Ford vs. Ferrari2019-06-2889.00
Gemini Man2019-10-0489.00
Dora the Explorer2019-08-0288.00
Kingsman 32019-11-1587.00
Little Women2019-12-2586.00
Spies in Disguise2019-09-1383.00
Terminator 62019-11-0183.00
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood2019-10-1882.00
Angry Birds 22019-08-1681.00
The Upside2019-01-1180.00
Rocketman2019-05-3180.00
New Mutants2019-08-0280.00
Hellboy2019-04-1278.00
The Addams Family2019-10-1176.00
Uglydolls2019-05-0375.00
Artemis Fowl2019-08-0974.00
The Call of the Wild2019-12-2574.00
Pet Sematary2019-04-0573.00
Zombieland 22019-10-1173.00
Knives Out2019-11-2773.00
Flarsky2019-05-0370.00
What Men Want2019-02-0866.00
Ad Astra2019-05-2463.00
Happy Death Day 2U2019-02-1360.00
A Madea Family Funeral2019-03-0160.00
Margie Claus2019-11-1559.00
Wonder Park2019-03-1558.00
Child's Play2019-06-2158.00
Superintelligence2019-12-2557.00
Greyhound2019-03-2255.00
Stuber2019-07-1255.00
Isn't It Romantic2019-02-1454.00
Limited Partners2019-06-2854.00
Abominable2019-09-2754.00
Shaft2019-06-1453.00
19172019-12-2553.00
BrightBurn2019-05-2452.00
The Woman in the Window2019-10-0451.00
Escape Room2019-01-0450.00
Alita: Battle Angel2019-02-1450.00
Dragon Ball Super: Broly2019-01-1748.00
The Hustle2019-05-1047.00
Angel Has Fallen2019-08-2347.00
The Kitchen2019-09-2047.00
All You Need is Love2019-06-2846.00
The Intruder2019-05-0345.00
Are You Afraid of the Dark2019-10-1145.00
The Goldfinch2019-10-1144.00
Missing Link2019-04-1243.00
Grudge2019-06-2142.00
47 Meters Down: Uncaged2019-06-2842.00
17 Bridges2019-07-1242.00
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark2019-08-0942.00
Last Christmas2019-11-1541.00
A Dog's Journey2019-05-1740.00
Minecraft2019-05-2440.00
PLAYMOBIL2019-08-1640.00
The Hunt2019-09-2740.00
Masters of the Universe2019-12-2540.00
The Curse of La Llorona2019-04-1939.00
Cold Pursuit2019-02-0838.00
Little2019-04-1238.00
A Dog's Way Home2019-01-1136.00
Good Boys2019-08-1635.00
The Kid Who Would Be King2019-01-2534.00
Crawl2019-08-2334.00
The Sun is Also a Star2019-05-1732.00
Queen & Slim2019-11-2732.00
Breakthrough2019-04-1230.00
Poms2019-05-1030.00
Midsommar2019-08-0930.00
Boss Level2019-08-1630.00
The Best of Enemies2019-04-0529.00
Booksmart2019-05-2428.00
The Good Liar2019-11-1527.00
Five Feet Apart2019-03-1525.00
After2019-04-1225.00
Overcomer2019-08-2325.00
Arctic Dogs2019-11-0125.00
Miss Bala2019-02-0124.00
Downtown Abbey2019-09-2024.00
Serenity2019-01-2523.00
Wounds2019-03-2920.00
Judy2019-09-2720.00
The Prodigy2019-02-0819.00
Fighting with My Family2019-02-1418.00
The Informer2019-03-2217.00
Hotel Mumbai2019-03-2215.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2019-08-0915.00
The Rhythm Section2019-01-1810.00
The Beach Bum2019-03-2210.00
Her Smell2019-03-2910.00
City of Lies2019-12-3110.00
Shaun the Sheep 22019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
The Rosie Project2019-12-3110.00
Toff Guys2019-12-3110.00
Valley Girl2019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
Larry2019-12-3110.00
The Turning2019-12-3110.00
Scarface2019-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
Four Kids and It2019-12-3110.00
Blazing Samurai2019-12-3110.00
Uncharted2019-12-3110.00
Chaos Walking2019-12-3110.00
The Current War2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
Rambo V2019-12-3110.00
The Nightingale2019-12-3110.00
Ma2019-12-3110.00
Rambo V2019-12-3110.00
Jacob's Ladder2019-12-3110.00
You Should Have Left2019-12-3110.00
The Kid2019-12-3110.00
Animal Crackers2019-12-3110.00
Guava Island2019-12-3110.00
The Silence2019-12-3110.00
Captive State2019-12-3110.00
Polaroid2019-12-3110.00
Project X-traction2019-12-3110.00
Friday the 13th Part 22019-12-3110.00
Replicas2019-01-115.00
Under the Silver Lake2019-04-195.00
Eli2019-12-311.00