Flickamo Movie List 2019

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2019. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Star Wars: Episode 92019-12-20700.00
Avengers 42019-05-03400.00
Toy Story 42019-06-21400.00
The Secret Life of Pets 22019-07-03320.00
Justice League 22019-06-14300.00
The Lion King2019-07-19300.00
It: Chapter 22019-09-06300.00
Frozen 22019-11-27300.00
Wonder Woman 22019-12-13300.00
The Lego Movie 22019-02-08250.00
Dumbo2019-03-29200.00
Shazam2019-04-05200.00
Aladdin2019-05-24200.00
Transformers 72019-06-28200.00
Spider-Man: Homecoming 22019-07-05200.00
Nicole2019-11-08200.00
Godzilla 22019-03-22175.00
PLAYMOBIL2019-01-18150.00
How to Train Your Dragon 32019-03-01150.00
Angry Birds 22019-09-20150.00
SpongeBob SquarePants 32019-08-02140.00
Captain Marvel2019-03-08130.00
Glass2019-01-18100.00
Silver and Black2019-02-08100.00
Amusement Park2019-03-15100.00
Uglydolls2019-05-10100.00
John Wick 32019-05-17100.00
Men in Black2019-05-17100.00
Minecraft2019-05-24100.00
Cowboy Ninja Viking2019-06-28100.00
Artemis Fowl2019-08-09100.00
Everest2019-09-27100.00
Gemini Man2019-10-04100.00
Margie Clause2019-11-15100.00
Masters of the Universe2019-12-18100.00
Wicked2019-12-20100.00
Ad Astra2019-01-1170.00
Flarsky2019-02-0870.00
Isn't It Romantic2019-02-1470.00
Terminator 62019-07-2670.00
Hellboy2019-01-1166.00
Pigeon Impossible2019-01-1858.00
Chaos Walking2019-03-0150.00
The Rosie Project2019-05-1050.00
The Nightingale2019-01-2530.00
Blazing Samurai2019-12-3110.00
Madagascar 42019-12-3110.00
The Six Billion Dollar Man2019-12-3110.00
Mulan2019-12-3110.00