Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avengers: Infinity War2018-05-04611.00
Jurassic World 22018-06-22545.00
Han Solo2018-05-25495.00
The Incredibles 22018-06-15367.00
Black Panther2018-02-16305.00
Deadpool 22018-05-18304.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21243.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16234.00
Ready Player One2018-03-30208.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06203.00
Aquaman2018-12-21200.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27180.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2018-11-02180.00
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-09163.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08152.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-25145.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13142.00
Venom2018-10-05138.00
Mamma Mia 22018-07-20135.00
The Grinch2018-11-09132.00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-02130.00
Skyscraper2018-07-13128.00
Mortal Engines2018-12-13125.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21125.00
Rampage2018-04-20111.00
Alita: Battle Angel2018-07-20109.00
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09106.00
Holmes & Watson2018-11-09100.00
Creed 22018-11-21100.00
The Predator2018-08-0398.00
Smallfoot2018-09-2894.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-0993.00
Red Sparrow2018-03-0291.00
Tomb Raider2018-03-1690.00
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2388.00
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-0388.00
The Equalizer 22018-08-0383.00
Into the Spider-Verse2018-12-1480.00
Night School2018-09-2877.00
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0570.00
The Nun2018-07-1370.00
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-2767.00
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-08-0367.00
Nasty Women2018-08-1066.00
Robin Hood2018-09-2165.00
Uncle Drew2018-06-2964.00
The Purge 42018-07-0462.00
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-2660.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-04-2060.00
A Star is Born2018-10-0559.00
The 15:17 to Paris2018-02-0958.00
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2158.00
The Women of Marwen2018-11-2157.00
Life of the Party2018-05-1154.00
Mowgli2018-10-1954.00
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2353.00
The Meg2018-08-1052.00
Goosebumps 22018-10-1252.00
Blockers2018-04-2050.00
Tag2018-06-1550.00
Barbie2018-08-0850.00
First Man2018-10-1250.00
Overlord2018-10-2650.00
Game Night2018-02-2349.00
Annihilation2018-02-2348.00
I Feel Pretty2018-06-2947.00
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-10-1947.00
Paddington 22018-01-1245.00
Widows2018-11-1645.00
Crazy Rich Asians2018-08-1744.00
The Happytime Murders2018-08-1744.00
Slenderman2018-05-1843.00
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-0541.00
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-12-2541.00
Death Wish2018-03-0240.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-0640.00
Acrimony2018-03-3039.00
The Kid Who Would Be King2018-12-3139.00
The Commuter2018-01-1238.00
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2838.00
Scarface2018-08-1038.00
Halloween2018-10-1938.00
12 Strong2018-01-1937.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1637.00
Action Point2018-05-1137.00
Winchester2018-02-0236.00
Overboard2018-04-2035.00
Hellfest2018-10-1235.00
Show Dogs2018-05-1834.00
The Darkest Minds2018-09-1433.00
Soldado2018-06-2932.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1230.00
The Upside2018-03-0930.00
Breaking In2018-05-1130.00
Captive State2018-08-1730.00
Kin2018-08-3130.00
Alpha2018-09-1430.00
Johnny English 32018-09-2030.00
Cadaver2018-08-2429.00
Den of Thieves2018-01-1928.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-04-2027.00
Truth or Dare2018-04-1325.00
Super Troopers 22018-04-2025.00
White Boy Rick2018-08-1725.00
Fighting with My Family2018-09-1425.00
Midnight Sun2018-03-2324.00
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2324.00
Three Seconds2018-08-1723.00
Early Man2018-02-1622.00
Traffik2018-04-2721.00
Animal Crackers2018-05-0421.00
The Little Stranger2018-08-3121.00
The War with Grandpa2018-02-2320.00
Unsane2018-03-2320.00
The Miracle Season2018-04-1320.00
Mary Queen of Scots2018-11-0220.00
Every Day2018-02-2319.00
Gringo2018-03-0919.00
Samson2018-02-1618.00
The Strangers 22018-03-0918.00
God's Not Dead 32018-03-3017.00
Tully2018-04-2017.00
Boy Erased2018-09-2817.00
I Can Only Imagine2018-03-1615.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2018-05-1115.00
Valley Girl2018-06-2815.00
Can You Ever Forgive Me2018-10-1915.00
Mary Magdalene2018-03-3014.00
Chappaquiddick2018-04-0614.00
7 Days in Entebbe2018-03-1613.00
Dolphins2018-04-2012.00
The Hurricane Heist2018-03-0910.00
You Were Never Really Here2018-04-0610.00
Mile 222018-12-3110.00
Stem2018-12-3110.00
Patient Zero2018-12-3110.00
Uncharted2018-12-3110.00
He's Out There2018-12-3110.00
Clifford the Big Red Dog2018-12-3110.00
Suspiria2018-12-3110.00
Billionaire Boys Club2018-12-3110.00
Renegades2018-12-3110.00
Arctic Justice2018-12-3110.00
Polaroid2018-12-3110.00
God Bless the Broken Road2018-12-3110.00
Magic Camp2018-12-3110.00
Down a Dark Hall2018-12-3110.00
The Current War2018-12-3110.00
Beverly Hills Cop 42018-12-3110.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-12-3110.00
Delirium2018-12-3110.00
Jacob's Ladder2018-12-3110.00
Labyrinth2018-12-3110.00
The Kidnapping of Edgardo Mortara2018-12-3110.00
A Madea Family Funeral2018-12-3110.00
The Best Man Wedding2018-12-3110.00
Extinction2018-12-3110.00
Forever My Girl2018-01-193.00
Mute2018-12-311.00
Before I Wake2018-01-050.00
A Futile & Stupid Gesture2018-12-310.00