Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Black Panther2018-02-16700.06
Avengers: Infinity War2018-04-27678.82
The Incredibles 22018-06-15608.00
Jurassic World 22018-06-22417.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-19350.00
Deadpool 22018-05-18318.49
The Grinch2018-11-09270.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16230.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27221.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06216.50
Han Solo2018-05-25213.77
Venom2018-10-05210.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21209.00
Aquaman2018-12-21206.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-06188.02
Halloween2018-10-19180.00
Crazy Rich Asians2018-08-15175.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13167.50
A Star is Born2018-10-05160.00
The Meg2018-08-10143.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21140.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08139.38
Ready Player One2018-03-29137.02
Mamma Mia 22018-07-20121.00
The Nun2018-09-07118.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-09115.25
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-11-02103.00
The Equalizer 22018-07-20102.08
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-09100.48
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09100.41
Holmes & Watson2018-12-25100.00
Rampage2018-04-1399.35
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-0398.60
Into the Spider-Verse2018-12-1494.00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-0288.00
Creed 22018-11-2188.00
Instant Family2018-11-1684.00
I Can Only Imagine2018-03-1683.48
Mortal Engines2018-12-1379.00
Welcome to Marwen2018-12-2178.00
Widows2018-11-1672.00
Night School2018-09-2870.00
Smallfoot2018-09-2870.00
Game Night2018-02-2369.00
The First Purge2018-07-0469.00
Book Club2018-05-1868.57
Skyscraper2018-07-1368.00
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0567.35
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2167.00
The Mule2018-12-1460.00
Blockers2018-04-0659.84
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2359.19
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-2658.03
Tomb Raider2018-03-1657.42
Tag2018-06-1554.55
A Simple Favor2018-09-1454.00
The Predator2018-09-1453.00
Life of the Party2018-05-1152.86
Overboard2018-05-0450.32
Soldado2018-06-2950.07
I Feel Pretty2018-04-2048.80
BlackkKlansman2018-08-1048.50
Red Sparrow2018-03-0246.87
Breaking In2018-05-1146.38
12 Strong2018-01-1945.50
Goosebumps 22018-10-1245.00
First Man2018-10-1245.00
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-11-0945.00
Green Book2018-11-2145.00
Den of Thieves2018-01-1944.95
Hereditary2018-06-0844.07
Acrimony2018-03-3043.55
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2343.24
Uncle Drew2018-06-2942.47
Nobody's Fool2018-11-0242.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1640.83
Truth or Dare2018-04-1340.72
Paddington 22018-01-1240.44
Overlord2018-11-0940.00
The Commuter2018-01-1236.34
The 15:17 to Paris2018-02-0936.25
Mile 222018-08-1736.11
Alpha2018-08-1736.00
Peppermint2018-09-0736.00
Vice2018-12-2536.00
Death Wish2018-03-0234.02
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-08-0333.56
Robin Hood2018-11-2133.00
Annihilation2018-02-2332.73
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2332.02
Adrift2018-06-0131.45
Second Act2018-12-2131.00
Super Troopers 22018-04-2030.62
Slenderman2018-08-1030.50
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-2730.00
A Private War2018-11-0230.00
The Front Runner2018-11-0730.00
Searching2018-08-2427.00
The Hate U Give2018-10-0526.00
Winchester2018-02-0225.09
The Strangers 22018-03-0924.59
White Boy Rick2018-09-1424.00
If Beale Street Could Talk2018-11-3023.00
On the Basis of Sex2018-12-2522.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1220.88
The Happytime Murders2018-08-2420.71
Superfly2018-06-1320.55
Hunter Killer2018-10-2620.00
The Favourite2018-11-2320.00
The Possession of Hannah Grace2018-11-3020.00
The Silence2018-12-0720.00
Destroyer2018-12-2520.00
Operation Finale2018-08-2918.00
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-1218.00
Show Dogs2018-05-1817.74
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2817.56
Chappaquiddick2018-04-0617.40
Sorry to Bother You2018-07-0617.40
Forever My Girl2018-01-1916.38
Ben is Back 2018-12-0715.00
The Darkest Minds2018-08-0313.00
Upgrade2018-06-0111.87
Hell Fest2018-09-2811.00
The Miracle Season2018-04-0610.23
The Old Man and the Gun2018-09-2810.00
Suspiria2018-10-2610.00
Boy Erased2018-11-0210.00
At Eternity's Gate2018-11-1610.00
Anna and the Apocalypse2018-11-3010.00
Mary Queen of Scots2018-12-0710.00
Midnight Sun2018-03-239.56
Tully2018-05-049.23
Traffik2018-04-209.19
Unfriended: Dark Web2018-07-208.78
Early Man2018-02-168.27
The Wife2018-08-038.00
Unsane2018-03-237.73
Dog Days2018-08-107.00
Fahrenheit 11/92018-09-217.00
Hotel Artemis2018-06-086.71
A.X.L.2018-08-246.50
Unbroken 22018-09-146.20
The Hurricane Heist2018-03-096.12
Every Day2018-02-236.10
Johnny English 32018-10-266.00
God's Not Dead 32018-03-305.73
Kin2018-08-315.72
Action Point2018-06-015.06
Samson2018-02-165.00
Life Itself2018-09-215.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-12-075.00
Gringo2018-03-094.97
Blindspotting2018-07-204.33
Juliet, Naked2018-08-173.50
Bad Samaritan2018-05-043.44
7 Days in Entebbe2018-03-163.19
God Bless the Broken Road2018-09-073.00
Beautiful Boy2018-10-123.00
You Were Never Really Here2018-04-062.53
Hearts Beat Loud2018-06-082.39
Assassination Nation2018-09-212.00
Little Women2018-09-282.00
Down a Dark Hall2018-08-171.00
He's Out There2018-09-141.00
Patient Zero2018-09-141.00
The Oath2018-10-121.00
Can You Ever Forgive Me2018-10-191.00
Mid90s2018-10-191.00
Dolphins2018-12-311.00
Arctic Justice2018-12-311.00
Replicas2018-12-311.00
Renegades2018-12-311.00
Valley Girl2018-12-311.00
City of Lies2018-12-311.00
The Con is On2018-12-311.00
Mary Magdalene2018-12-311.00
The War with Grandpa2018-12-311.00
Magic Camp2018-12-311.00
The Current War2018-12-311.00
The Little Stranger2018-08-310.71
Woman Walks Ahead2018-06-290.06
Before I Wake2018-01-050.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-02-040.00
Mute2018-02-230.00
Delirium2018-06-050.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-07-200.00
Extinction2018-07-280.00
Billionaire Boys Club2018-08-170.00
A Futile & Stupid Gesture2018-12-310.00