Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Jurassic World 22018-06-22500.00
Avengers: Infinity War2018-05-04450.00
Han Solo2018-05-25400.00
Deadpool 22018-06-01300.00
The Incredibles 22018-06-15300.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16230.00
Black Panther2018-02-16200.00
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-09200.00
Ready Player One2018-03-30200.00
How the Grinch Stole Christmas2018-11-09200.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21200.00
Aquaman2018-12-21200.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-25200.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27190.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06175.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08150.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13150.00
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-03150.00
Venom2018-10-05150.00
Smallfoot2018-09-14130.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2018-11-02130.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21130.00
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09120.00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-02120.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-09115.00
New Mutants2018-04-13115.00
The Equalizer 22018-08-03101.00
Paddington 22018-01-12100.00
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-26100.00
Tomb Raider2018-03-16100.00
Robin Hood2018-03-23100.00
Rampage2018-04-20100.00
Skyscraper2018-07-13100.00
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-27100.00
Meg2018-08-10100.00
Overlord2018-10-26100.00
Holmes & Watson2018-11-09100.00
Mortal Engines2018-12-13100.00
Animated Spider-Man2018-12-14100.00
Red Sparrow2018-03-0299.00
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2390.00
Alita: Battle Angel2018-07-2090.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-02-0282.00
The Purge 42018-07-0480.00
The Nun2018-07-1380.00
Jungle Book: Origins2018-10-1975.00
Extinction2018-01-2670.00
White Boy Rick2018-01-2670.00
The Upside2018-03-0970.00
Tag2018-06-2970.00
The Predator2018-08-0370.00
Scarface2018-08-1070.00
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2170.00
Widows2018-11-1670.00
The Women of Marwen2018-11-2162.00
Horse Soldiers2018-01-1960.00
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-07-0660.00
Goosebumps 22018-09-2160.00
Life of the Party2018-05-1156.00
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0555.00
Barbie2018-08-0854.00
Den of Thieves2018-01-1950.00
Game Night2018-03-0250.00
Alpha2018-03-0250.00
Gringo2018-03-0950.00
Untouchable2018-03-0950.00
Action Point2018-03-2350.00
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2350.00
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2850.00
Acrimony2018-03-3050.00
The Pact2018-04-0650.00
A Star is Born2018-05-1850.00
I Feel Pretty2018-06-2950.00
Soldado2018-06-2950.00
Uncle Drew2018-06-2950.00
A Madea Family Funeral2018-08-0350.00
Captive State2018-08-1750.00
The Happytime Murders2018-08-1750.00
The Darkest Minds2018-09-1450.00
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-0550.00
First Man2018-10-1250.00
Halloween2018-10-1950.00
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-10-1950.00
Magic Camp2018-12-3150.00
Annihilation2018-02-2346.00
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2345.00
The Commuter2018-01-1240.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1240.00
Show Dogs2018-02-1640.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1640.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-0640.00
Tully2018-04-2040.00
Overboard2018-04-2040.00
Traffik2018-04-2740.00
Slenderman2018-05-1840.00
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-12-2540.00
Midnight Sun2018-03-3038.00
The War with Grandpa2018-02-2335.00
Death Wish2018-03-0231.00
Winchester2018-02-2330.00
God's Not Dead 32018-03-3030.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-04-2030.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2018-05-1130.00
Cadaver2018-08-2430.00
Early Man2018-02-1620.00
Super Troopers 22018-04-2020.00
Samson2018-02-1616.00
Beverly Hills Cop 42018-12-3110.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-12-3110.00
The Flash2018-12-3110.00
Gambit2018-12-3110.00
Sinister Six2018-12-3110.00
Suspiria2018-12-3110.00
Clifford the Big Red Dog2018-12-3110.00
Anubis2018-12-3110.00
The Kidnapping of Edgardo Mortara2018-12-3110.00
Labyrinth2018-12-3110.00
The Strangers 22018-12-3110.00
World War Z 22018-12-3110.00
Chicken Soup for the Soul2018-12-3110.00
Catfight2018-12-311.00
The Best Man Wedding2018-12-311.00
Uncharted2018-12-311.00
Mile 222018-12-311.00