Flickamo Movie List 2019

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2019. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Star Wars: Episode 92019-12-20685.00
Avengers 42019-04-26655.00
The Lion King2019-07-19510.00
Toy Story 42019-06-21435.00
Aladdin2019-05-24390.00
Dumbo2019-03-29335.00
Frozen 22019-11-27330.00
Spider-Man: Far From Home2019-07-05315.00
It: Chapter 22019-09-06295.00
Jumanji 22019-12-13292.00
Captain Marvel2019-03-08280.00
The Secret Life of Pets 22019-06-07260.00
The Lego Movie 22019-02-08215.00
Godzilla: King of Monsters2019-05-31205.00
How to Train Your Dragon 32019-02-22180.00
Detective Pikachu2019-05-10180.00
Hobbs & Shaw2019-08-02180.00
Glass2019-01-18175.00
Men in Black2019-06-14165.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2019-06-07155.00
Joker2019-10-04150.00
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood2019-07-26140.00
Shazam2019-04-05135.00
John Wick 32019-05-17115.00
Us2019-03-15105.00
Alita: Battle Angel2019-02-14100.00
Annabelle 32019-07-03100.00
Wonder Park2019-03-1598.00
Charlie's Angels2019-11-0198.00
Sonic the Hedgehog2019-11-0895.00
Cats2019-12-2093.00
Midway2019-11-0890.00
Kingsman 32019-11-1590.00
Ford vs. Ferrari2019-06-2889.00
New Mutants2019-08-0289.00
Angry Birds 22019-08-1688.00
Gemini Man2019-10-0487.00
Dora the Explorer2019-08-0286.00
Artemis Fowl2019-08-0985.00
Little Women2019-12-2582.00
Spies in Disguise2019-09-1381.00
The Call of the Wild2019-12-2580.00
Terminator 62019-11-0179.00
You Are My Friend2019-10-1877.00
Hellboy2019-04-1274.00
The Addams Family2019-10-1173.00
Zombieland 22019-10-1173.00
Rocketman2019-05-3171.00
Uglydolls2019-05-1070.00
What Men Want2019-02-0865.00
Pet Sematary2019-04-0565.00
Ad Astra2019-05-2463.00
Flarsky2019-06-0761.00
Margie Claus2019-11-1559.00
Happy Death Day 2U2019-02-1458.00
Abominable2019-09-2758.00
Greyhound2019-03-2257.00
Chaos Walking2019-03-0156.00
Stuber2019-07-1255.00
Superintelligence2019-12-2555.00
Shaft2019-06-1452.00
Child's Play2019-06-2152.00
Limited Partners2019-06-2852.00
The Kid Who Would Be King2019-01-2551.00
The Woman in the Window2019-10-0451.00
All You Need is Love2019-06-2850.00
The Hustle2019-05-1049.00
The Kitchen2019-09-2049.00
A Madea Family Funeral2019-03-0148.00
The Intruder2019-04-2648.00
A Dog's Journey2019-05-1748.00
Missing Link2019-04-1247.00
Are You Afraid of the Dark2019-10-1147.00
Grudge2019-06-2146.00
Minecraft2019-05-2445.00
A Dog's Way Home2019-01-1144.00
The Curse of La Llorona2019-04-1944.00
17 Bridges2019-07-1243.00
PLAYMOBIL2019-08-1642.00
The Goldfinch2019-10-1142.00
Isn't It Romantic2019-02-1441.00
The Hunt2019-09-2741.00
Escape Room2019-01-0440.00
Angel Has Fallen2019-08-2340.00
Last Christmas2019-11-1540.00
Masters of the Universe2019-12-2540.00
The Upside2019-01-1139.00
Little2019-04-1238.00
BrightBurn2019-05-2438.00
Good Boys2019-08-1637.00
Cold Pursuit2019-02-0834.00
The Rhythm Section2019-02-2232.00
The Best of Enemies2019-04-0532.00
The Sun is Also a Star2019-05-1732.00
48 Meters Down2019-06-2830.00
Midsommar2019-08-0930.00
Queen & Slim2019-11-2730.00
Serenity2019-01-2529.00
Captive State2019-03-2928.00
After2019-04-1227.00
Boss Level2019-08-1626.00
Eli2019-01-0425.00
The Turning2019-02-2225.00
Arctic Dogs2019-11-0125.00
The Prodigy2019-02-0823.00
Overcomer2019-08-2323.00
Replicas2019-01-1122.00
The Good Liar2019-11-1522.00
Miss Bala2019-02-0121.00
Five Feet Apart2019-03-2221.00
Breakthrough2019-04-1221.00
Downtown Abbey2019-09-2021.00
The Visible Filth2019-03-2920.00
Judy2019-09-2720.00
Fighting with My Family2019-02-1418.00
The Informer2019-03-2217.00
Jacob's Ladder2019-02-0112.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2019-03-2211.00
Animal Crackers2019-01-0410.00
The Beach Bum2019-03-2210.00
Larry2019-12-3110.00
Scarface2019-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
Four Kids and It2019-12-3110.00
The Current War2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
Rambo V2019-12-3110.00
Blazing Samurai2019-12-3110.00
Uncharted2019-12-3110.00
The Nightingale2019-12-3110.00
Ma2019-12-3110.00
Rambo V2019-12-3110.00
19172019-12-3110.00
You Should Have Left2019-12-3110.00
The Kid2019-12-3110.00
Guava Island2019-12-3110.00
The Silence2019-12-3110.00
Polaroid2019-12-3110.00
Poms2019-12-3110.00
Project X-traction2019-12-3110.00
City of Lies2019-12-3110.00
Shaun the Sheep 22019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
Toff Guys2019-12-3110.00
Valley Girl2019-12-3110.00
Friday the 13th Part 22019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
The Rosie Project2019-12-3110.00
Under the Silver Lake2019-04-195.00