Flickamo Movie List 2019

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 || 2022 |

Here are all the movies for 2019. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Star Wars: Episode 92019-12-20715.00
Avengers 42019-04-26690.00
The Lion King2019-07-19600.00
Toy Story 42019-06-21450.00
Captain Marvel2019-03-08433.00
Aladdin2019-05-24350.00
Frozen 22019-11-27350.00
Spider-Man: Far From Home2019-07-05340.00
It: Chapter 22019-09-06300.00
Jumanji 22019-12-13285.00
The Secret Life of Pets 22019-06-07280.00
Detective Pikachu2019-05-10240.00
Godzilla: King of Monsters2019-05-31220.00
Hobbs & Shaw2019-08-02212.00
Dumbo2019-03-29198.00
Men in Black International2019-06-14180.00
Joker2019-10-04180.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2019-06-07175.00
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood2019-07-26150.00
Shazam2019-04-05145.00
Us2019-03-22135.00
How to Train Your Dragon 32019-02-22134.00
John Wick 32019-05-17130.00
The Lego Movie 22019-02-08125.00
Sonic the Hedgehog2019-11-08120.00
Glass2019-01-18115.00
Cats2019-12-20110.00
The Upside2019-01-11105.00
Annabelle 32019-07-03105.00
Gemini Man2019-10-11100.00
Charlie's Angels2019-11-01100.00
Doctor Sleep2019-11-08100.00
Midway2019-11-0891.00
Ford vs. Ferrari2019-06-2890.00
Terminator 62019-11-0190.00
Dora the Explorer2019-08-0288.00
Spies in Disguise2019-09-1388.00
Little Women2019-12-2587.00
Angry Birds 22019-08-1685.00
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood2019-11-2285.00
Kingsman 32019-11-1582.00
Knives Out2019-11-2781.00
Alita: Battle Angel2019-02-1480.00
Zombieland 22019-10-1180.00
Artemis Fowl2019-08-0978.00
The Addams Family2019-10-1177.00
Uglydolls2019-05-0375.00
Rocketman2019-05-3175.00
Child's Play2019-06-2175.00
Pet Sematary2019-04-0574.00
BrightBurn2019-05-2467.00
Hellboy2019-04-1266.00
The Call of the Wild2019-12-2566.00
The Curse of La Llorona2019-04-1965.00
Long Shot2019-05-0365.00
Margie Claus2019-11-1563.00
Ad Astra2019-05-2461.00
A Dog's Journey2019-05-1760.00
Superintelligence2019-12-2560.00
Escape Room2019-01-0457.00
Shaft2019-06-1456.00
New Mutants2019-08-0256.00
Yesterday2019-06-2854.00
Abominable2019-09-2754.00
The Woman in the Window2019-10-0454.00
What Men Want2019-02-0852.00
Limited Partners2019-06-2852.00
A Madea Family Funeral2019-03-0151.00
Are You Afraid of the Dark2019-10-0451.00
19172019-12-2551.00
Little2019-04-1250.00
Stuber2019-07-1250.00
The Hustle2019-05-1048.00
Last Christmas2019-11-1548.00
Angel Has Fallen2019-08-2346.00
Isn't It Romantic2019-02-1445.00
The Sun is Also a Star2019-05-1745.00
The Intruder2019-05-0344.00
The Kitchen2019-09-2044.00
A Dog's Way Home2019-01-1142.00
Breakthrough2019-04-1242.00
Missing Link2019-04-1241.00
17 Bridges2019-07-1241.00
PLAYMOBIL2019-08-1641.00
Poms2019-05-1040.00
47 Meters Down: Uncaged2019-06-2840.00
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark2019-08-0940.00
Black and Blue2019-09-2040.00
The Goldfinch2019-10-1140.00
Crawl2019-08-2339.00
The Hunt2019-09-2736.00
Rhythm Section2019-11-2236.00
Wonder Park2019-03-1535.00
Good Boys2019-08-1635.00
Midsommar2019-08-0934.00
Queen & Slim2019-11-2732.00
Dragon Ball Super: Broly2019-01-1731.00
Five Feet Apart2019-03-1531.00
Boss Level2019-08-1631.00
Overcomer2019-08-2331.00
Happy Death Day 2U2019-02-1330.00
Ma2019-05-3130.00
Blinded by the Light2019-08-1430.00
The Art of Racing in the Rain2019-09-2730.00
Motherless Brooklyn2019-11-0130.00
Masters of the Universe2019-12-2530.00
Cold Pursuit2019-02-0829.00
The Best of Enemies2019-04-0528.00
After2019-04-1228.00
Fighting with My Family2019-02-1426.00
Booksmart2019-05-2426.00
Downtown Abbey2019-09-2026.00
Arctic Dogs2019-11-0124.00
The Good Liar2019-11-1524.00
The Kid Who Would Be King2019-01-2518.00
Hotel Mumbai2019-03-2217.00
Miss Bala2019-02-0116.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2019-08-0916.00
The Prodigy2019-02-0815.00
Wounds2019-03-2915.00
The Informer2019-08-1615.00
Judy2019-09-2715.00
Nancy Drew and the Hidden Staircase2019-03-1510.00
No Manches Frida 22019-03-1510.00
The Beach Bum2019-03-2210.00
Unplanned2019-03-2910.00
Her Smell2019-03-2910.00
Brian Banks2019-08-0910.00
Polaroid2019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
Larry2019-12-3110.00
Friday the 13th Part 22019-12-3110.00
City of Lies2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
The Rosie Project2019-12-3110.00
Four Kids and It2019-12-3110.00
Valley Girl2019-12-3110.00
Minecraft2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
Rambo V2019-12-3110.00
Scarface2019-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2019-12-3110.00
Rambo V2019-12-3110.00
Blazing Samurai2019-12-3110.00
Uncharted2019-12-3110.00
Chaos Walking2019-12-3110.00
The Silence2019-12-3110.00
The Current War2019-12-3110.00
You Should Have Left2019-12-3110.00
The Kid2019-12-3110.00
Guava Island2019-12-3110.00
The Nightingale2019-12-3110.00
Project X-traction2019-12-3110.00
Jacob's Ladder2019-12-3110.00
Shaun the Sheep 22019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
Animal Crackers2019-12-3110.00
Toff Guys2019-12-3110.00
Captive State2019-12-3110.00
Serenity2019-01-259.00
Under the Silver Lake2019-04-195.00
Replicas2019-01-114.50
Eli2019-12-310.00