Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avengers: Infinity War2018-05-04586.00
Jurassic World 22018-06-22538.00
Black Panther2018-02-16500.00
Han Solo2018-05-25429.00
The Incredibles 22018-06-15356.00
Deadpool 22018-05-18340.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16232.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21221.00
Aquaman2018-12-21202.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06192.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27192.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-25191.00
Ready Player One2018-03-29189.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2018-11-02177.00
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-09160.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13154.00
Skyscraper2018-07-13144.00
Venom2018-10-05144.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08136.00
The Grinch2018-11-09127.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21127.00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-02123.00
Rampage2018-04-20117.00
Mortal Engines2018-12-13113.00
Mamma Mia 22018-07-20107.00
Holmes & Watson2018-12-21104.00
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09100.00
Alita: Battle Angel2018-12-21100.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-0990.00
Smallfoot2018-09-2889.00
The Equalizer 22018-07-2085.00
Creed 22018-11-2185.00
Into the Spider-Verse2018-12-1485.00
The Predator2018-09-1480.00
The Nun2018-09-0776.00
Red Sparrow2018-03-0273.00
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-0373.00
The First Purge2018-07-0471.00
Night School2018-09-2871.00
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0568.00
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-2768.00
Robin Hood2018-09-2165.00
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-08-0363.00
Tomb Raider2018-03-1662.00
Mile 222018-08-0362.00
Nasty Women2018-08-1062.00
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-2660.00
Mowgli2018-10-1959.00
Blockers2018-04-0658.00
Life of the Party2018-05-1158.00
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2356.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-0655.00
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2155.00
A Star is Born2018-10-0555.00
The Women of Marwen2018-11-2154.00
Uncle Drew2018-06-2952.00
Book Club2018-05-1850.00
Tag2018-06-1550.00
First Man2018-10-1249.00
Game Night2018-02-2347.00
I Feel Pretty2018-04-2747.00
The Meg2018-08-1047.00
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-0547.00
Overlord2018-10-2647.00
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2346.00
Den of Thieves2018-01-1945.00
12 Strong2018-01-1945.00
Goosebumps 22018-10-1245.00
Widows2018-11-1645.00
Crazy Rich Asians2018-08-1744.00
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2843.00
Slenderman2018-08-2443.00
Halloween2018-10-1943.00
Acrimony2018-03-3042.00
Paddington 22018-01-1241.00
Death Wish2018-03-0241.00
Action Point2018-06-0141.00
The Happytime Murders2018-08-1741.00
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-12-2541.00
Truth or Dare2018-04-1340.00
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-11-0940.00
Hellfest2018-10-1238.00
The Commuter2018-01-1237.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1637.00
Breaking In2018-05-1136.00
Scarface2018-08-1036.00
Superfly2018-06-1535.00
Serenity2018-09-2835.00
The 15:17 to Paris2018-02-0934.00
Overboard2018-04-1334.00
Adrift2018-06-0134.00
The Darkest Minds2018-08-0333.00
Alpha2018-09-1433.00
Annihilation2018-02-2332.00
Hereditary2018-06-0832.00
Soldado2018-06-2931.00
Dog Days2018-08-1030.00
Replicas2018-08-2430.00
Show Dogs2018-05-1828.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-04-2027.00
White Boy Rick2018-08-1727.00
Kin2018-08-3127.00
Super Troopers 22018-04-2025.00
Captive State2018-08-1725.00
Operation Finale2018-09-2125.00
Winchester2018-02-0224.00
Midnight Sun2018-03-2323.00
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2323.00
Traffik2018-04-2723.00
Fighting with My Family2018-09-1423.00
Upgrade2018-06-0122.00
Mary Queen of Scots2018-11-0222.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1221.00
Unsane2018-03-2320.00
Life Itself2018-09-2120.00
Three Seconds2018-08-1719.00
Forever My Girl2018-01-1918.00
The Strangers 22018-03-0918.00
The Miracle Season2018-04-1318.00
Animal Crackers2018-04-2718.00
The Little Stranger2018-08-3118.00
Valley Girl2018-06-2817.00
Every Day2018-02-2316.00
God's Not Dead 32018-03-3016.00
Johnny English 32018-09-2016.00
Can You Ever Forgive Me2018-10-1916.00
The Hurricane Heist2018-03-0915.00
Gringo2018-03-0915.00
I Can Only Imagine2018-03-1615.00
Boy Erased2018-09-2815.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2018-10-1815.00
Tully2018-04-2014.00
Chappaquiddick2018-04-0612.00
Early Man2018-02-1610.00
7 Days in Entebbe2018-03-1610.00
You Were Never Really Here2018-04-0610.00
Dolphins2018-04-2010.00
Cadaver2018-12-3110.00
The Upside2018-12-3110.00
Down a Dark Hall2018-12-3110.00
Mary Magdalene2018-12-3110.00
Renegades2018-12-3110.00
Arctic Justice2018-12-3110.00
Polaroid2018-12-3110.00
God Bless the Broken Road2018-12-3110.00
Magic Camp2018-12-3110.00
The Current War2018-12-3110.00
Delirium2018-12-3110.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-12-3110.00
Jacob's Ladder2018-12-3110.00
Labyrinth2018-12-3110.00
The Kidnapping of Edgardo Mortara2018-12-3110.00
A Madea Family Funeral2018-12-3110.00
Extinction2018-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2018-12-3110.00
Patient Zero2018-12-3110.00
The Best Man Wedding2018-12-3110.00
He's Out There2018-12-3110.00
Suspiria2018-12-3110.00
Clifford the Big Red Dog2018-12-3110.00
Billionaire Boys Club2018-12-3110.00
Samson2018-02-165.00
Before I Wake2018-01-050.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-02-040.00
Mute2018-02-230.00
A Futile & Stupid Gesture2018-12-310.00