Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avengers: Infinity War2018-05-04597.00
Jurassic World 22018-06-22550.00
Han Solo2018-05-25500.00
The Incredibles 22018-06-15350.00
Deadpool 22018-06-01295.00
Black Panther2018-02-16251.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21238.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16228.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06204.00
Ready Player One2018-03-30187.00
Aquaman2018-12-21186.00
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-09185.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27179.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2018-11-02155.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-25142.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08141.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13136.00
Venom2018-10-05133.00
Mamma Mia 22018-07-20132.00
New Mutants2018-04-13130.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21126.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-09113.00
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09107.00
Rampage2018-04-20107.00
Skyscraper2018-07-13106.00
Alita: Battle Angel2018-07-2098.00
How the Grinch Stole Christmas2018-11-0996.00
Smallfoot2018-09-2895.00
Tomb Raider2018-03-1692.00
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2392.00
The Predator2018-08-0392.00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-0292.00
Mortal Engines2018-12-1387.00
Red Sparrow2018-03-0285.00
The Equalizer 22018-08-0383.00
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-0380.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-02-0278.00
Night School2018-09-2876.00
The Nun2018-07-1371.00
First Man2018-10-1271.00
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-2768.00
Uncle Drew2018-06-2966.00
Paddington 22018-01-1265.00
Robin Hood2018-09-2165.00
Creed 22018-11-2165.00
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-2662.00
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-07-0662.00
Animated Spider-Man2018-12-1462.00
Blockers2018-04-0660.00
The Purge 42018-07-0460.00
Holmes & Watson2018-11-0960.00
The 15:17 to Paris2018-02-0959.00
A Star is Born2018-05-1859.00
Nasty Women2018-08-1059.00
Tag2018-06-1557.00
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-10-1954.00
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2353.00
The Meg2018-08-1053.00
Goosebumps 22018-09-2153.00
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2152.00
Barbie2018-08-0851.00
Overlord2018-10-2650.00
Annihilation2018-02-2349.00
Life of the Party2018-05-1149.00
The Women of Marwen2018-11-2149.00
Jungle Book: Origins2018-10-1948.00
A Madea Family Funeral2018-08-0347.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1245.00
The Upside2018-03-0945.00
The Happytime Murders2018-08-1745.00
Crazy Rich Asians2018-08-1745.00
12 Strong2018-01-1943.00
Slenderman2018-05-1843.00
I Feel Pretty2018-06-2943.00
Game Night2018-02-2342.00
Widows2018-11-1642.00
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0541.00
The Kid Who Would Be King2018-09-2841.00
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-0541.00
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-12-2541.00
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2840.00
Acrimony2018-03-3040.00
Death Wish2018-03-0238.00
Scarface2018-08-1038.00
Alpha2018-03-0237.00
Action Point2018-03-2337.00
Hellfest2018-10-1236.00
Show Dogs2018-02-1635.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1635.00
Truth or Dare2018-04-2735.00
Halloween2018-10-1935.00
The Commuter2018-01-1234.00
Winchester2018-02-0234.00
The Strangers 22018-03-0934.00
Overboard2018-04-2033.00
Soldado2018-06-2933.00
The Darkest Minds2018-09-1433.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-04-2031.00
Gringo2018-03-0930.00
Kin2018-08-3130.00
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2329.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-0629.00
Captive State2018-08-1728.00
The War with Grandpa2018-02-2327.00
White Boy Rick2018-08-1727.00
Early Man2018-02-1626.00
The Little Stranger2018-08-3126.00
Fighting with My Family2018-09-1426.00
Samson2018-02-1625.00
Animal Crackers2018-05-0425.00
Midnight Sun2018-03-3024.00
Traffik2018-04-2724.00
Super Troopers 22018-04-2023.00
Unsane2018-03-2322.00
Three Seconds2018-08-1721.00
Every Day2018-02-0220.00
Valley Girl2018-06-2820.00
Cadaver2018-08-2420.00
Mary Queen of Scots2018-11-0220.00
Den of Thieves2018-01-1919.00
Tully2018-04-2018.00
Boy Erased2018-09-2818.00
God's Not Dead 32018-03-3016.00
Polaroid2018-12-3116.00
I Can Only Imagine2018-03-1615.00
Entebbe2018-03-1615.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2018-05-1115.00
The Hurricane Heist2018-03-0914.00
Mary Magdalene2018-03-3014.00
Chappaquiddick2018-04-0613.00
Dolphins2018-04-2013.00
Forever My Girl2018-01-1910.00
Jacob's Ladder2018-12-3110.00
Extinction2018-12-3110.00
Patient Zero2018-12-3110.00
World War Z 22018-12-3110.00
Friday the 13th Part 22018-12-3110.00
Labyrinth2018-12-3110.00
Stem2018-12-3110.00
Mute2018-12-3110.00
The King's Daughter2018-12-3110.00
He's Out There2018-12-3110.00
Renegades2018-12-3110.00
Suspiria2018-12-3110.00
Beverly Hills Cop 42018-12-3110.00
Billionaire Boys Club2018-12-3110.00
Bad Dads2018-12-3110.00
God Bless the Broken Road2018-12-3110.00
Down a Dark Hall2018-12-3110.00
The Current War2018-12-3110.00
Delirium2018-12-3110.00
Arctic Justice2018-12-3110.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-12-3110.00
The Kidnapping of Edgardo Mortara2018-12-3110.00
Magic Camp2018-12-3110.00
Let it Snow2018-12-3110.00
A Futile & Stupid Gesture2018-12-3110.00
Clifford the Big Red Dog2018-12-3110.00
Mile 222018-12-311.00
The Best Man Wedding2018-12-311.00
Uncharted2018-12-311.00