Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Black Panther2018-02-16690.00
Avengers: Infinity War2018-04-27595.00
Jurassic World 22018-06-22586.00
The Incredibles 22018-06-15396.00
Han Solo2018-05-25395.00
Deadpool 22018-05-18250.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16233.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21209.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06202.00
Aquaman2018-12-21197.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-25195.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27181.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-06175.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13165.00
Venom2018-10-05161.00
The Grinch2018-11-09155.00
Ready Player One2018-03-29140.00
Skyscraper2018-07-13137.00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-02137.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08136.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-09115.00
Mortal Engines2018-12-13115.00
Mamma Mia 22018-07-20113.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21113.00
Rampage2018-04-13110.00
Alita: Battle Angel2018-12-21110.00
Holmes & Watson2018-12-21101.00
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09100.41
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-0995.00
Into the Spider-Verse2018-12-1489.00
I Can Only Imagine2018-03-1686.00
The Equalizer 22018-07-2085.00
The Predator2018-09-1480.00
Creed 22018-11-2179.00
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-0378.00
The Nun2018-09-0778.00
Smallfoot2018-09-2876.00
Game Night2018-02-2369.00
The First Purge2018-07-0468.00
Night School2018-09-2868.00
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0567.35
Robin Hood2018-11-2167.00
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-2765.00
The Hustle2018-06-2964.00
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-08-0363.00
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2360.00
Blockers2018-04-0660.00
Tomb Raider2018-03-1659.00
Mowgli2018-10-1959.00
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-2658.00
Life of the Party2018-05-1158.00
Mile 222018-08-0354.00
Overlord2018-10-2654.00
Tag2018-06-1552.00
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2151.00
The Meg2018-08-1050.00
The Women of Marwen2018-11-2150.00
First Man2018-10-1249.00
Red Sparrow2018-03-0248.00
12 Strong2018-01-1945.50
Truth or Dare2018-04-1345.00
I Feel Pretty2018-04-2045.00
A Star is Born2018-10-0545.00
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-11-0945.00
Den of Thieves2018-01-1944.95
Acrimony2018-03-3043.00
Halloween2018-10-1943.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1642.00
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2342.00
Uncle Drew2018-06-2942.00
Crazy Rich Asians2018-08-1742.00
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-0542.00
Widows2018-11-1642.00
Paddington 22018-01-1240.44
Slenderman2018-08-2440.00
Hellfest2018-10-1240.00
Goosebumps 22018-10-1240.00
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-11-0240.00
The Happytime Murders2018-08-1739.00
Breaking In2018-05-1138.00
Overboard2018-05-0437.00
Action Point2018-06-0137.00
The Darkest Minds2018-08-0337.00
The List2018-11-0237.00
The Commuter2018-01-1236.34
The 15:17 to Paris2018-02-0936.25
Hereditary2018-06-0836.00
Backseat2018-12-1436.00
Death Wish2018-03-0235.00
Adrift2018-06-0135.00
Dog Days2018-08-1035.00
Peppermint2018-09-0735.00
Soldado2018-06-2933.00
Alpha2018-08-1733.00
Annihilation2018-02-2332.73
Superfly2018-06-1532.00
Serenity2018-09-2832.00
A Simple Favor2018-09-1431.00
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2330.00
Hotel Artemis2018-06-0830.00
Second Act2018-11-2129.00
Show Dogs2018-05-1828.00
Searching2018-08-0328.00
Hunter Killer2018-10-2628.00
Book Club2018-05-1827.00
Winchester2018-02-0225.09
Super Troopers 22018-04-2025.00
Sorry to Bother You2018-07-0625.00
Replicas2018-08-2425.00
Kin2018-08-3125.00
Operation Finale2018-09-2125.00
Little Women2018-09-2825.00
The Strangers 22018-03-0924.40
Fighting with My Family2018-09-1422.00
White Boy Rick2018-09-1422.00
Life Itself2018-09-2122.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1220.88
Upgrade2018-06-0120.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-06-2220.00
Blindspotting2018-07-2020.00
The Old Man and the Gun2018-10-0520.00
The Favourite2018-11-2320.00
Assassination Nation2018-12-3120.00
The Little Stranger2018-08-3119.00
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2818.00
Forever My Girl2018-01-1917.00
Chappaquiddick2018-04-0616.00
Mary Queen of Scots2018-12-0716.00
The Wife2018-08-0315.00
Three Seconds2018-08-1715.00
On the Basis of Sex2018-11-0915.00
Midnight Sun2018-03-2310.00
The Miracle Season2018-04-0610.00
Bad Samaritan2018-05-0410.00
Tully2018-05-0410.00
Hearts Beat Loud2018-06-0810.00
Woman Walks Ahead2018-06-2910.00
Juliet, Naked2018-08-1710.00
Johnny English 32018-09-2010.00
Boy Erased2018-09-2810.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2018-10-1810.00
Can You Ever Forgive Me2018-10-1910.00
Clifford the Big Red Dog2018-12-3110.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-12-3110.00
Billionaire Boys Club2018-12-3110.00
He's Out There2018-12-3110.00
Suspiria2018-12-3110.00
Arctic Justice2018-12-3110.00
The Upside2018-12-3110.00
Down a Dark Hall2018-12-3110.00
Animal Crackers2018-12-3110.00
Dolphins2018-12-3110.00
Renegades2018-12-3110.00
Cadaver2018-12-3110.00
Mary Magdalene2018-12-3110.00
Delirium2018-12-3110.00
Scarface2018-12-3110.00
The Con is On2018-12-3110.00
Polaroid2018-12-3110.00
God Bless the Broken Road2018-12-3110.00
Magic Camp2018-12-3110.00
The Current War2018-12-3110.00
City of Lies2018-12-3110.00
A Madea Family Funeral2018-12-3110.00
Extinction2018-12-3110.00
Jacob's Ladder2018-12-3110.00
The Kidnapping of Edgardo Mortara2018-12-3110.00
Valley Girl2018-12-3110.00
Patient Zero2018-12-3110.00
The Best Man Wedding2018-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2018-12-3110.00
Early Man2018-02-168.27
Unsane2018-03-238.00
Traffik2018-04-208.00
The Hurricane Heist2018-03-096.50
Every Day2018-02-236.10
God's Not Dead 32018-03-306.00
Samson2018-02-165.00
Gringo2018-03-094.97
7 Days in Entebbe2018-03-163.19
You Were Never Really Here2018-04-062.00
Before I Wake2018-01-050.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-02-040.00
Mute2018-02-230.00
A Futile & Stupid Gesture2018-12-310.00