Flickamo Movie List 2019

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 || 2022 |

Here are all the movies for 2019. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Avengers 42019-04-26848.00
Star Wars: Episode 92019-12-20715.00
The Lion King2019-07-19640.00
Captain Marvel2019-03-08427.00
Frozen 22019-11-27375.00
Toy Story 42019-06-21350.00
Aladdin2019-05-24340.00
Jumanji 22019-12-13315.00
It: Chapter 22019-09-06305.00
Spider-Man: Far From Home2019-07-02300.00
Hobbs & Shaw2019-08-02215.00
Us2019-03-22175.00
Maleficent2019-10-18170.00
John Wick 32019-05-17165.00
How to Train Your Dragon 32019-02-22160.80
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood2019-07-26160.00
Joker2019-10-04160.00
Detective Pikachu2019-05-10143.00
Shazam2019-04-05140.20
The Secret Life of Pets 22019-06-07140.00
Terminator: Dark Fate2019-11-01125.00
Dumbo2019-03-29114.40
Glass2019-01-18111.04
Godzilla: King of Monsters2019-05-31110.00
The Upside2019-01-11108.25
The Lego Movie 22019-02-08105.81
Gemini Man2019-10-11105.00
Cats2019-12-20105.00
Doctor Sleep2019-11-08100.00
Ford vs. Ferrari2019-11-15100.00
Charlie's Angels2019-11-1599.00
Spies in Disguise2019-12-2595.00
Rocketman2019-05-3190.00
Zombieland 22019-10-1887.00
Little Women2019-12-2586.00
Alita: Battle Angel2019-02-1485.71
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood2019-11-2284.00
Knives Out2019-11-2784.00
Abominable2019-09-2781.00
Men in Black International2019-06-1480.00
Dora and the Lost City of Gold2019-08-0280.00
Angry Birds 22019-08-1480.00
Midway2019-11-0880.00
A Madea Family Funeral2019-03-0173.26
The Addams Family2019-10-1171.00
X-Men: Dark Phoenix2019-06-0765.00
Annabelle Comes Home2019-07-0360.00
Superintelligence2019-12-2060.00
Escape Room2019-01-0457.01
Stuber2019-07-1257.00
Pet Sematary2019-04-0554.72
The Curse of La Llorona2019-04-1954.70
What Men Want2019-02-0854.61
Playing with Fire2019-11-0852.00
The Woman in the Window2019-10-0451.00
Angel Has Fallen2019-08-2350.00
Ad Astra2019-09-2050.00
Torrance2019-10-1850.00
Fair and Balanced2019-12-2050.00
19172019-12-2550.00
Isn't It Romantic2019-02-1448.79
Rambo V2019-09-2048.00
Good Boys2019-08-1647.00
Last Christmas2019-11-1547.00
Five Feet Apart2019-03-1545.73
Wonder Park2019-03-1545.22
Ma2019-05-3145.00
Crawl2019-07-1245.00
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark2019-08-0945.00
The Kitchen2019-08-0943.00
A Dog's Way Home2019-01-1142.00
Little2019-04-1241.00
My Spy2019-08-2341.00
Breakthrough2019-04-1940.70
Yesterday2019-06-2840.00
21 Bridges2019-09-2740.00
Bad Trip2019-10-2540.00
Black Christmas2019-12-1340.00
Overcomer2019-08-2337.00
Hustlers2019-09-1337.00
The Hunt2019-09-2737.00
The Intruder2019-05-0335.40
The Hustle2019-05-1035.20
The Goldfinch2019-09-1334.00
Downtown Abbey2019-09-2034.00
Blinded by the Light2019-08-1433.00
Cold Pursuit2019-02-0832.14
The Art of Racing in the Rain2019-08-0932.00
Motherless Brooklyn2019-11-0131.00
Dragon Ball Super: Broly2019-01-1730.71
Long Shot2019-05-0330.32
Child's Play2019-06-2130.00
Midsommar2019-07-0330.00
The Boy 22019-07-2630.00
Black and Blue2019-10-2530.00
Rhythm Section2019-11-2230.00
Happy Death Day 2U2019-02-1328.05
The Good Liar2019-11-1525.00
Queen & Slim2019-11-2725.00
Brian Banks2019-08-0924.00
Ready or Not2019-08-2324.00
Arctic Dogs2019-11-0123.00
Fighting with My Family2019-02-1422.96
A Dog's Journey2019-05-1722.30
PLAYMOBIL2019-08-3022.00
Hellboy2019-04-1221.90
Booksmart2019-05-2421.50
Shaft2019-06-1421.00
Uglydolls2019-05-0320.20
The Dead Don't Die2019-06-1420.00
47 Meters Down: Uncaged2019-08-1620.00
The Current War2019-10-0420.00
The Aeronauts2019-10-2520.00
Countdown2019-10-2520.00
The Last Full Measure2019-10-2520.00
Unplanned2019-03-2918.11
The Kid Who Would Be King2019-01-2518.00
Where'd You Go, Bernadette2019-08-1618.00
BrightBurn2019-05-2417.30
Missing Link2019-04-1217.00
The Informer2019-08-1616.00
Judy2019-09-2716.00
All Rise2019-09-2716.00
Miss Bala2019-02-0115.01
Late Night2019-06-1415.00
Anna 2019-06-2115.00
The Prodigy2019-02-0814.86
Poms2019-05-1013.63
After2019-04-1212.14
The Best of Enemies2019-04-0510.21
The Dead Don't Die2019-06-1410.00
Scarface2019-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2019-12-3110.00
You Should Have Left2019-12-3110.00
The Kid2019-12-3110.00
Guava Island2019-12-3110.00
Wish Dragon2019-12-3110.00
Project X-traction2019-12-3110.00
Valley Girl2019-12-3110.00
Are You Afraid of the Dark2019-12-3110.00
City of Lies2019-12-3110.00
The Silence2019-12-3110.00
Shaun the Sheep 22019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
Uncharted2019-12-3110.00
Bush2019-12-3110.00
Eve2019-12-3110.00
Jacob's Ladder2019-12-3110.00
Wounds2019-12-3110.00
Sweetheart2019-12-3110.00
Larry2019-12-3110.00
Polaroid2019-12-3110.00
Animal Crackers2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
Four Kids and It2019-12-3110.00
Boss Level2019-12-3110.00
Chaos Walking2019-12-3110.00
Once Upon a Time in Staten Island2019-12-3110.00
The Nightingale2019-12-3110.00
The Rosie Project2019-12-3110.00
Rambo V2019-12-3110.00
Friday the 13th Part 22019-12-3110.00
Hotel Mumbai2019-03-229.60
No Manches Frida 22019-03-159.27
Serenity2019-01-258.54
Captive State2019-03-155.96
The Sun is Also a Star2019-05-175.00
Replicas2019-01-114.05
The Beach Bum2019-03-223.49
Her Smell2019-04-120.26
Under the Silver Lake2019-04-190.05
Nancy Drew and the Hidden Staircase2019-03-150.00
Eli2019-12-310.00