Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Black Panther2018-02-16700.06
Avengers: Infinity War2018-04-27679.00
The Incredibles 22018-06-15600.00
Jurassic World 22018-06-22413.00
Deadpool 22018-05-18319.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16245.00
Han Solo2018-05-25214.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06210.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21205.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-19205.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27200.00
Aquaman2018-12-21192.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-06188.02
The Grinch2018-11-09168.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13155.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08138.50
Ready Player One2018-03-29137.02
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-02128.00
Mamma Mia 22018-07-20120.00
Venom2018-10-05120.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-09115.25
The Meg2018-08-10115.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21114.00
Mortal Engines2018-12-13111.00
Alita: Battle Angel2018-12-21108.00
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-09100.48
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09100.41
The Equalizer 22018-07-20100.00
Rampage2018-04-1399.35
Holmes & Watson2018-12-2198.00
Into the Spider-Verse2018-12-1494.00
Creed 22018-11-2192.00
The Nun2018-09-0787.00
A Star is Born2018-10-0585.00
I Can Only Imagine2018-03-1683.48
Smallfoot2018-09-2882.00
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-0375.00
Crazy Rich Asians2018-08-1575.00
The Predator2018-09-1472.00
The First Purge2018-07-0470.00
Skyscraper2018-07-1370.00
Overlord2018-11-0970.00
Instant Family2018-11-1670.00
Game Night2018-02-2369.00
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2169.00
Book Club2018-05-1868.57
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0567.35
Robin Hood2018-11-2166.00
Welcome to Marwen2018-12-2165.00
Night School2018-09-2861.00
Blockers2018-04-0659.84
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2359.19
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-2658.03
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-11-0258.00
Tomb Raider2018-03-1657.42
First Man2018-10-1255.00
Tag2018-06-1554.10
Life of the Party2018-05-1152.86
Overboard2018-05-0450.32
Soldado2018-06-2950.00
The Happytime Murders2018-08-2450.00
Halloween2018-10-1950.00
I Feel Pretty2018-04-2048.80
Red Sparrow2018-03-0247.00
Breaking In2018-05-1146.38
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-11-0946.00
12 Strong2018-01-1945.50
Den of Thieves2018-01-1944.95
Hereditary2018-06-0844.00
Widows2018-11-1644.00
Acrimony2018-03-3043.55
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2343.24
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-1243.00
Uncle Drew2018-06-2942.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1640.83
Truth or Dare2018-04-1340.72
Paddington 22018-01-1240.44
Goosebumps 22018-10-1240.00
Nobody's Fool2018-11-0239.00
Mile 222018-08-1737.00
The Hate U Give2018-10-1937.00
Green Book2018-11-2137.00
The Commuter2018-01-1236.34
The 15:17 to Paris2018-02-0936.25
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-08-0335.00
A Simple Favor2018-09-1435.00
Serenity2018-10-1935.00
Death Wish2018-03-0234.02
Peppermint2018-09-0734.00
Annihilation2018-02-2332.73
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2332.00
Adrift2018-06-0131.45
Searching2018-08-2431.00
Super Troopers 22018-04-2030.62
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-2730.00
Fahrenheit 11/92018-09-2130.00
Hell Fest2018-09-2830.00
A Private War2018-11-0230.00
The Front Runner2018-11-0730.00
Escape Room2018-11-3030.00
BlackkKlansman2018-08-1028.00
Backseat2018-12-1428.00
Second Act2018-11-2126.00
Winchester2018-02-0225.09
Slenderman2018-08-1025.00
Operation Finale2018-08-2925.00
White Boy Rick2018-09-1425.00
The Silence2018-12-0725.00
The Strangers 22018-03-0924.59
Superfly2018-06-1321.00
Hunter Killer2018-10-2621.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1220.88
Kin2018-08-3120.00
The Little Stranger2018-08-3120.00
Assassination Nation2018-09-2120.00
The Favourite2018-11-2320.00
Anna and the Apocalypse2018-11-3020.00
Life Itself2018-09-2119.00
Sorry to Bother You2018-07-0618.00
Show Dogs2018-05-1817.74
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2817.56
Chappaquiddick2018-04-0617.50
Alpha2018-08-1717.00
Mary Queen of Scots2018-12-0717.00
Forever My Girl2018-01-1916.38
The Wife2018-08-0315.00
The Darkest Minds2018-08-0315.00
The Old Man and the Gun2018-09-2815.00
Suspiria2018-10-1915.00
On the Basis of Sex2018-12-2515.00
A.X.L.2018-08-2412.00
Upgrade2018-06-0111.87
The Miracle Season2018-04-0610.23
Midnight Sun2018-03-2310.00
Unfriended: Dark Web2018-07-2010.00
Down a Dark Hall2018-08-1710.00
God Bless the Broken Road2018-09-0710.00
Unbroken 22018-09-1410.00
Johnny English 32018-10-2610.00
Boy Erased2018-11-0210.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-12-0710.00
Animal Crackers2018-12-1310.00
Polaroid2018-12-3110.00
The Con is On2018-12-3110.00
Dolphins2018-12-3110.00
Arctic Justice2018-12-3110.00
Replicas2018-12-3110.00
The Upside2018-12-3110.00
He's Out There2018-12-3110.00
Patient Zero2018-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2018-12-3110.00
Mary Magdalene2018-12-3110.00
Valley Girl2018-12-3110.00
Cadaver2018-12-3110.00
City of Lies2018-12-3110.00
Magic Camp2018-12-3110.00
The Current War2018-12-3110.00
Renegades2018-12-3110.00
Tully2018-05-049.23
Traffik2018-04-209.19
Early Man2018-02-168.27
Dog Days2018-08-108.00
Unsane2018-03-237.73
Hotel Artemis2018-06-086.71
The Hurricane Heist2018-03-096.12
Every Day2018-02-236.10
God's Not Dead 32018-03-305.73
Action Point2018-06-015.06
Samson2018-02-165.00
Billionaire Boys Club2018-08-175.00
Can You Ever Forgive Me2018-10-195.00
Gringo2018-03-094.97
Juliet, Naked2018-08-174.00
Bad Samaritan2018-05-043.44
7 Days in Entebbe2018-03-163.19
You Were Never Really Here2018-04-062.53
Hearts Beat Loud2018-06-082.50
Blindspotting2018-07-201.00
Woman Walks Ahead2018-06-290.10
Before I Wake2018-01-050.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-02-040.00
Mute2018-02-230.00
Delirium2018-06-050.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-07-200.00
Extinction2018-07-280.00
A Futile & Stupid Gesture2018-12-310.00