Flickamo Movie List 2018

 

| 2014 || 2015 || 2016 || 2017 || 2018 || 2019 || 2020 || 2021 |

Here are all the movies for 2018. Print this page or copy it to Excel and use it to create your draft night.

 

Movie Release Date Expected Gross
Black Panther2018-02-16700.00
Avengers: Infinity War2018-04-27675.00
The Incredibles 22018-06-15600.00
Jurassic World 22018-06-22384.00
Deadpool 22018-05-18315.00
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 22018-11-16242.00
Han Solo2018-05-25210.00
Ant-Man and the Wasp2018-07-06210.00
Wreck-It Ralph 22018-11-21206.00
Mary Poppins Returns2018-12-25193.00
Mission Impossible 62018-07-27191.00
A Quiet Place2018-04-06188.00
Aquaman2018-12-21186.00
Hotel Transylvania 32018-07-13161.00
The Grinch2018-11-09160.00
Venom2018-10-05158.00
Ready Player One2018-03-29137.00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms2018-11-02130.00
Skyscraper2018-07-13127.00
Peter Rabbit2018-02-09115.20
Mamma Mia 22018-07-20114.00
Ocean's 82018-06-08113.00
Alita: Battle Angel2018-12-21112.00
Bumblebee2018-12-21112.00
Mortal Engines2018-12-13106.00
Christopher Robin Project2018-08-03105.00
Fifty Shades Freed2018-02-09100.41
A Wrinkle in Time2018-03-09100.20
Holmes & Watson2018-12-2198.00
Rampage2018-04-1396.50
The Predator2018-09-1493.00
Into the Spider-Verse2018-12-1491.00
I Can Only Imagine2018-03-1684.00
Smallfoot2018-09-2882.00
Creed 22018-11-2182.00
The Nun2018-09-0775.00
Mowgli2018-10-1972.00
Robin Hood2018-11-2171.00
Game Night2018-02-2369.00
The Equalizer 22018-07-2069.00
Night School2018-09-2869.00
Insidious: Chapter 42018-01-0567.35
Book Club2018-05-1864.00
The First Purge2018-07-0464.00
The Spy Who Dumped Me2018-08-0363.00
The Happytime Murders2018-08-1760.00
Blockers2018-04-0659.84
Pacific Rim 22018-03-2359.19
Teen Titans Go!2018-07-2759.00
Maze Runner: The Death Cure2018-01-2658.03
Crazy Rich Asians2018-08-1558.00
Tomb Raider2018-03-1657.42
Overlord2018-10-2656.00
Bohemian Rhapsody2018-11-0255.00
Life of the Party2018-05-1153.00
The House With a Clock in its Walls2018-09-2151.00
I Feel Pretty2018-04-2050.00
City of Lies2018-09-0750.00
First Man2018-10-1250.00
Overboard2018-05-0449.00
Welcome to Marwen2018-11-2149.00
Red Sparrow2018-03-0247.00
Mile 222018-08-0347.00
The Meg2018-08-1047.00
Breaking In2018-05-1146.00
A Star is Born2018-10-0546.00
Halloween2018-10-1946.00
12 Strong2018-01-1945.50
Den of Thieves2018-01-1944.95
Acrimony2018-03-3044.00
Bad Times at the El Royale2018-10-0544.00
Sherlock Gnomes2018-03-2343.24
Truth or Dare2018-04-1342.00
Uncle Drew2018-06-2941.00
The Girl in the Spider's Web2018-11-0941.00
Love, Simon2018-03-1640.83
Paddington 22018-01-1240.44
Goosebumps 22018-10-1240.00
Widows2018-11-1640.00
The Front Runner2018-12-3140.00
Hell Fest2018-09-2839.00
Nobody's Fool2018-11-0239.00
Hereditary2018-06-0838.00
Tag2018-06-1538.00
Slenderman2018-08-2438.00
A Simple Favor2018-09-1437.00
The Commuter2018-01-1236.34
The 15:17 to Paris2018-02-0936.25
Peppermint2018-09-0736.00
Backseat2018-12-1436.00
The Hate U Give2018-10-1935.00
Serenity2018-10-1935.00
Death Wish2018-03-0234.02
The Darkest Minds2018-08-0334.00
Searching2018-08-0333.00
Dog Days2018-08-1033.00
Alpha2018-08-1733.00
Annihilation2018-02-2332.73
Isle of Dogs2018-03-2332.00
Kin2018-08-3131.00
Super Troopers 22018-04-2030.50
Adrift2018-06-0130.00
Soldado2018-06-2930.00
Operation Finale2018-09-1430.00
A Private War2018-11-0230.00
Escape Room2018-11-3030.00
Second Act2018-11-2126.00
Winchester2018-02-0225.09
BlackkKlansman2018-08-1025.00
The Strangers 22018-03-0924.59
Hunter Killer2018-10-2624.00
White Boy Rick2018-09-1422.00
Proud Mary2018-01-1220.88
Superfly2018-06-1320.00
Sorry to Bother You2018-07-0620.00
Unfriended: Dark Web2018-07-2020.00
A.X.L.2018-08-2420.00
The Little Stranger2018-08-3120.00
Assassination Nation2018-09-2120.00
The Favourite2018-11-2320.00
Anna and the Apocalypse2018-12-0720.00
Life Itself2018-09-2119.00
Little Women2018-09-2819.00
Show Dogs2018-05-1818.00
Blindspotting2018-07-2018.00
Paul, Apostle of Christ2018-03-2817.56
Chappaquiddick2018-04-0617.50
Animal Crackers2018-09-1417.00
Mary Queen of Scots2018-12-0717.00
Forever My Girl2018-01-1916.38
The Wife2018-08-0315.00
Three Seconds2018-08-1715.00
Duck Duck Goose2018-08-2415.00
The Old Man and the Gun2018-09-2815.00
On the Basis of Sex2018-11-0915.00
Upgrade2018-06-0113.00
The Miracle Season2018-04-0610.10
Midnight Sun2018-03-2310.00
Billionaire Boys Club2018-08-0310.00
Extinction2018-08-1010.00
Juliet, Naked2018-08-1710.00
Down a Dark Hall2018-08-1710.00
God Bless the Broken Road2018-09-1410.00
Boy Erased2018-09-2810.00
Suspiria2018-10-1910.00
Can You Ever Forgive Me2018-10-1910.00
Johnny English 32018-10-2610.00
Under the Silver Lake2018-12-0710.00
Replicas2018-12-3110.00
Dolphins2018-12-3110.00
The Upside2018-12-3110.00
He's Out There2018-12-3110.00
Patient Zero2018-12-3110.00
The War with Grandpa2018-12-3110.00
Mary Magdalene2018-12-3110.00
Cadaver2018-12-3110.00
Magic Camp2018-12-3110.00
The Current War2018-12-3110.00
Valley Girl2018-12-3110.00
Renegades2018-12-3110.00
Polaroid2018-12-3110.00
The Con is On2018-12-3110.00
Arctic Justice2018-12-3110.00
Tully2018-05-049.23
Traffik2018-04-209.19
Early Man2018-02-168.27
Hotel Artemis2018-06-088.00
Unsane2018-03-237.73
The Hurricane Heist2018-03-096.12
Every Day2018-02-236.10
God's Not Dead 32018-03-305.73
Action Point2018-06-015.06
Samson2018-02-165.00
Gringo2018-03-094.97
Bad Samaritan2018-05-043.44
7 Days in Entebbe2018-03-163.19
You Were Never Really Here2018-04-062.53
Woman Walks Ahead2018-06-292.00
Hearts Beat Loud2018-06-081.00
Before I Wake2018-01-050.00
2017 Cloverfield Movie2018-02-040.00
Mute2018-02-230.00
Delirium2018-06-050.00
A Futile & Stupid Gesture2018-12-310.00